Latest Bosnia Tenders

Construction and Craft Works on the Sliv Vrbas Hpp Facilities

BAT Ref No.:  148597818

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  5491.95  BAM

Dong Feng Truck Spare Parts (parking Brakes)

BAT Ref No.:  148597815

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  600.00  BAM

Audit Services

BAT Ref No.:  148597814

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  7000.00  BAM

Institute for Planning, Design and Development of Brcko District of Bih

BAT Ref No.:  148597812

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  21367.52  BAM

Portable Device for Manual Electric Arc Welding

BAT Ref No.:  148597811

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  2600.00  BAM

Procurement of Tires for Passenger and Off-road Vehicles for the Needs of Šg Birač Vlasenica

BAT Ref No.:  148597809

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  5060.00  BAM

Modernization of Active Network Equipment

BAT Ref No.:  148597808

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  95000.00  BAM

Procurement and Delivery of Various Food Products

BAT Ref No.:  148597807

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  40000.00  BAM

Procurement and Delivery of Meat for the Needs of the Stolac Kindergarten

BAT Ref No.:  148597805

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  29800.00  BAM
BosniaTenders Features
BosniaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Bosnia. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About BosniaTenders

About BosniaTenders

BosniaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The BosniaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Bosnia. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Bosnia.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The BosniaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Bosnia in your email inbox.